TSUNAGU ASIJ
Connecting ... "Tsunagu" ... the ASIJ Community: sponsored by the Class of '68

Who's Coming

(If you see any errors below, please email classagent@asij1968.com. Thanks!)


Number of Attendees or Interested as of 4/25/2018:    112
Number of hotel nights reserved:     252
(R=Registered P=Paid)

  • Cathy Adachi    1968 RP
  • Stephanie Anderson    1970 RP
  • Carol (Worth) Baca    1967 RP
  • Peter Barnett    1968 RP
  • Barbara Barnett    RP
  • Annie (Sung) Bernstein    1968 RP
  • Rick Bernstein    RP
  • Cindy Blair    RP
  • Julien Blair    1968 RP
  • Bonnie Broe    1964 RP
  • Kris Broe    1968 RP
  • Jeanne (See) Bronsal    1966 RP
  • Frank Bronsal   RP
  • Joan Buckley    1968 RP
  • Steve Buff    1967 RP
  • Darla Buff    RP
  • Gerry (Watts) Bush    1972 RP
  • Stuart Calcote    1967
  • Annie (Nichols) Campbell    1966 R
  • Michael Campbell    R
  • Sandra Carter    (w Nick Connor) RP
  • Kathy Chih    1968 RP
  • Yinsei (Chang) Chitani    1968 RP
  • John Clement    1968 RP
  • Cheryl Clement    RP
  • Gerry Coffey    (w Ellen Gadsby) RP
  • Glenn Colville    1968 RP
  • Dianne Colville    RP
  • William (Chip) Connor    1967 RP
  • Jacque B Connor    RP
  • Jackie Connor    1969 RP
  • Nick Connor    1968 RP
  • Frank Dorsey    1966 RP
  • Connie Dorsey    RP
  • Gayle Fairfield    1967 RP
  • Cindy Farwell    1971 RP
  • Greg Flanders    Faculty RP
  • Anna Gadsby    1968 RP
  • Ellen Gadsby    1970 RP
  • Ken Glazier    1967 RP
  • Creighton Goldsmith    RP
  • Patty (McGahey) Goldsmith    1968 RP
  • Jim Hardin   ASIJ Head of School RP
  • Marti Hardin    RP
  • Judi (Buckley) Heitman    1968 RP
  • Gary Held    1968 RP
  • Doug Herzik    1968 RP
  • Terry Herzik    1964 RP
  • Mike Homfeld    1969 RP
  • Marty Honda    1968 RP
  • Scott Hutchinson    1965 RP
  • Barbara (McTiernan) Isabella    1967 RP
  • Jay Isabella    1967 RP
  • Holiday Jackson    1971 RP
  • Judy (Nicholson) Jubb    1968 RP




  • Philip Kenrick    1971 R
  • Virginia Kerr    1967 RP
  • Allan Kydd    RP
  • Jerre (Okada) Kydd    1967 RP
  • Gayle (Haida) Krissman    1968 RP
  • Victor Krissman    RP
  • Shou Wei (Lung) Lam    1967 RP
  • Don Lammers    1968 RP
  • Jill (Connor) Latimer    1971 RP
  • Scott Lehrer    1970 RP
  • Tovik Liberman    1968 RP
  • Colleen Liberman    RP
  • Lee Anne (Bennett) Martinez    1969 RP
  • Nirja (Bhalla) McCarthy    1973 RP
  • Linda Meraxa    1970 R
  • Shelly Miller    1967 RP
  • Betty Mori    1968 RP
  • Craig Moore    1971 RP
  • Suzette Moore    RP
  • Grenda (Penhollow) Moss    1967 RP
  • Toni (Dyktor) Mullen    1968 RP
  • Liz (Yamada) Murray    1968 RP
  • Erin Nelson   ASIJ Dir of Advancement RP
  • Larry Norfleet    (w Mara Purl) R
  • Bill Parkerson    RP
  • Miriam (Gullatt) Parkerson    1967 RP
  • Susie (Broe) Parmalee    1965 RP
  • Laer Pearce    1968 RP
  • Beth Pearce    RP
  • Mara Purl    1968 RP
  • Doug Rice    1968 RP
  • Debbie (Hutchinson) Rivers    1970 RP
  • Dave Roberts   RP
  • Leslie (Okada) Roberts    1966 RP
  • Dave Sakamoto    1968 RP
  • Kyoko (Imai) Schulhof    1969
  • Hideko Ellie Shibata    1966 R
  • Carol (Walker) Smith    1967 RP
  • Shin Takei    1968 RP
  • Mary (Inoue) Tamiya    1967 RP
  • Frank Terschan    1968 RP
  • Barb Terschan    RP
  • Tory Thomas    1973 RP
  • Ludd Trozpek    R
  • Robin (Weeks)Trozpek    1967 R
  • Peter Tsukahira    1968 RP
  • Rita Tsukahira    RP
  • George Vehanen    1966 RP
  • Talbot Vivian    1968 RP
  • Virginia Vivian    RP
  • Kate Wilhelm    1971 RP
  • Wilson Wong    1967 RP
  • Sam Wu    1967 RP
  • Christina Wu    RP
  • Mary Mariko (Muro) Yokokawa    1967 RP
  • Morley Young    1968 RP
  • Wise Young    1968 RP
  • Powered by